restaurante momentos
carta_restaurante_momentos
Utilizamos cookies para personalizar contenidos y anuncios, ofrecer funciones de redes sociales y analizar nuestro tráfico. View more
Cookies settings
Acepto
No Acepto
Privacy & Cookie policy
Privacy & Cookies policy
Cookie name Active
PRIVACY AND DATA PROTECTION POLICY: Protection of personal data in accordance with the LOPD Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda, in application of current legislation on the protection of personal data, informs you that the personal data collected through the forms on the website: www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, are included in the specific automated files of users of the services of Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda. The purpose of the collection and automated processing of personal data is to maintain the commercial relationship and the performance of information, training, advice and other activities of Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda. This data will only be transferred to those entities that are necessary for the sole purpose of complying with the aforementioned purpose. Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda adopts the necessary measures to guarantee the security, integrity and confidentiality of the data in accordance with the provisions of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council, of 27 April 2016, on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data. The user may at any time exercise the rights of access, opposition, rectification and cancellation recognised in the aforementioned Regulation (EU). The exercise of these rights can be made by the user himself by email to: info@vivesanlucardebarrameda.es or at the address: Calle Regina 45 , 11540 Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz). The user declares that all the data provided by him/her are true and correct, and undertakes to keep them updated, communicating any changes to info@vivesanlucardebarrameda.es. PURPOSE OF THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA: For what purpose will we process your personal data? At Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda, we will process your personal data collected through the website: www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, for the following purposes:
  1. In the event of contracting the goods and services offered through www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, to maintain the contractual relationship, as well as the management, administration, information, provision and improvement of the service.
  2. Sending of information requested through the forms available at www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es.
  3. Sending bulletins (newsletters), as well as commercial communications of promotions and/or advertising of and the sector.
www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es and the sector. We remind you that you may oppose the sending of commercial communications by any means and at any time by sending an e-mail to the address indicated above. The fields in these registers must be filled in, and it is impossible to carry out the purposes expressed if you do not provide this information. How long will the personal data collected be kept? The personal data provided will be kept for as long as the commercial relationship is maintained or you do not request their deletion and for the period of time for which legal responsibilities may arise from the services provided.   LEGITIMATION: The processing of your data is carried out on the following legal bases that legitimise it:
  1. The request for information and/or the contracting of the services of www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, the terms and conditions of which will be made available to you in any case, prior to any eventual contracting.
  2. Free, specific, informed and unequivocal consent, insofar as we inform you by making this privacy policy available to you, which after reading it, if you agree, you can accept by means of a declaration or a clear affirmative action, such as ticking a box provided for this purpose.
If you do not provide us with your details or if you do so incorrectly or incompletely, we will not be able to deal with your request, making it completely impossible to provide you with the information requested or to carry out the contracting of services. TARGET AUDIENCE: The data will not be communicated to any third party outside www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, unless legally obliged to do so. Data collected by users of the services In cases where the user includes files with personal data on shared hosting servers, www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es is not responsible for the user's failure to comply with the RGPD. DATA RETENTION UNDER THE LSSI Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda informs that, as a data hosting service provider and by virtue of the provisions of Law 34/2002 of 11 July on Information Society Services and Electronic Commerce (LSSI), it retains for a maximum period of 12 months the information necessary to identify the origin of the hosted data and the time at which the service was initiated. The retention of this data does not affect the secrecy of communications and may only be used within the framework of a criminal investigation or for the safeguarding of public security, being made available to judges and/or courts or the Ministry that so requires. The communication of data to the State Forces and Corps will be made in accordance with the provisions of the regulations on personal data protection. INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS WWW.COMERCIOSANLUCARDEBARRAMEDA.ES Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda is the owner of all copyrights, intellectual and industrial property rights, know-how and any other rights related to the contents of the website www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es and the services offered therein, as well as the programmes necessary for its implementation and related information. The reproduction, publication and/or use of the contents, in whole or in part, of the www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es website, other than for strictly private use, is not permitted without prior written consent. SOFTWARE INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY The user must respect the third party programmes made available by www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, even if they are free and/or publicly available. www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es has the necessary exploitation and intellectual property rights to the software. The user does not acquire any rights or licenses for the contracted service, on the software necessary for the provision of the service, nor on the technical information for monitoring the service, with the exception of the rights and licenses necessary for the fulfilment of the contracted services and only for the duration of these. For any action that exceeds the fulfilment of the contract, the user will need written authorisation from www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, and the user is prohibited from accessing, modifying, viewing the configuration, structure and files of the servers owned by www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, assuming the civil and criminal liability derived from any incident that may occur in the servers and security systems as a direct consequence of negligent or malicious action on their part. INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY OF THE CONTENT HOSTED. The use of the services provided by www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es contrary to the legislation on intellectual property is prohibited, and in particular: - Use that is contrary to Spanish law or that infringes the rights of third parties. - The publication or transmission of any content that, in the opinion of www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, is violent, obscene, abusive, illegal, racial, xenophobic or defamatory. - Cracks, programme serial numbers or any other content that infringes the intellectual property rights of third parties. - The collection and/or use of personal data of other users without their express consent or in contravention of the provisions of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data. - The use of the domain's mail server and email addresses for sending unsolicited bulk email. The user bears full responsibility for the content of his website, transmitted and stored information, hypertext links, third party claims and legal actions with reference to intellectual property, third party rights and the protection of minors. The user is responsible with regard to the laws and regulations in force and the rules concerning the operation of the online service, e-commerce, copyright, maintenance of public order, as well as universal principles of Internet use. The user shall indemnify www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es for the costs incurred by the imputation of www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es in any case for which the user is responsible, including legal fees and expenses, even in the case of a non-final court decision. Protection of the hosted information www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es makes backup copies of the contents hosted on its servers, however, it is not responsible for the accidental loss or deletion of data by users. Likewise, it does not guarantee the total replacement of data deleted by users, as the aforementioned data may have been deleted and/or modified during the period of time that has elapsed since the last backup copy. The services offered, except for specific backup services, do not include the replacement of the contents preserved in the backup copies made by www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es, when this loss is attributable to the user; in this case, a fee will be determined according to the complexity and volume of the recovery, always with the prior acceptance of the user. The replacement of deleted data is only included in the price of the service when the loss of the content is due to causes attributable to www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es. COMMERCIAL COMMUNICATION In application of the LSSI. www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es will not send advertising or promotional communications by e-mail or any other equivalent means of electronic communication that have not been previously requested or expressly authorised by the recipients of the same. In the case of users with whom there is a previous contractual relationship, www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es is authorised to send commercial communications referring to products or services of www.comerciosanlucardebarrameda.es that are similar to those that were initially contracted with the client. In any case, the user, after proving his/her identity, may request that no further commercial information be sent to him/her through the Customer Service channels. GENERAL INFORMATION ABOUT THE SERVICE PROVIDER Commercial name: Comercio Sanlúcar de Barrameda Owner: María Gómez Bazo NIF: 10878200M Address: Calle Regina 45, 11540 Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz) E-mail: info@vivesanlucardebarrameda.es Telephone: +34 626 70 11 02 The information about users received by the owner of the portal is treated with the utmost confidentiality.
Save settings
Cookies settings
This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.